Schule Wangen-Brüttisellen
image description
Schule Steiacher
Schulhausstrasse
8306 Brüttisellen

Lehrpersonen


Nadia Altorfer Schulische Heilpädagogin
Isabelle Anker 043 255 76 61
Logopädin
Ursula Bach-Allenbach 043 255 76 65
DaZ-Lehrperson
Tsundue Batsang 043 255 76 46
Primarlehrperson
Joëlle Bavaud 043 255 76 64
Kindergartenlehrperson
Michelle Céline Bertschy 043 255 76 49
Primarlehrperson
Kotomi Bisang-Mori 043 255 76 47
Primarlehrperson
Silvia Bollinger 043 255 76 15
Schulische Heilpädagogin
Sarina Bristela 043 255 76 64
Kindergartenlehrperson
Fabienne Buchmann 043 255 76 06
Schulsozialarbeiterin
Nadja Calörtscher 043 255 76 07
Schulleitung
Patrizia Cavelti-Lanter Schulassistenz
Kathrin Diem 043 255 76 31
DaZ-Lehrperson
Karin Dünner 043 255 76 88
Primarlehrperson
Elham Fehr 043 255 76 65
Kindergartenlehrperson
Diana Foro Schulische Heilpädagogin
Katarina Gavrilovic Lehrperson Musikalische Grundausbildung
Katia Glaus-Clivaz Schulassistenz
Ursina Graf Gast 043 255 76 07
Schulleitung
Julia Haab 043 833 23 12
Kindergartenlehrperson
Ursula Haller 043 255 76 13
Primarlehrperson
Daniel Hauser 043 255 76 14
Primarlehrperson
Daniel Markus Hauser 043 255 76 50
Primarlehrperson
Melanie Hauser 043 255 76 62
Logopädin
Astrid Herrmann 043 255 76 11
Primarlehrperson
Tanja Hochstrasser 043 255 76 12
Primarlehrperson
Irene Isliker Leiterin Tagesstrukturen
Lisa Jornot 043 255 76 63
Kindergartenlehrperson
Marianne Kaltenbrunner 043 255 76 08
Primarlehrperson
Rebecca Kappeler 043 255 76 41
Musikalische Grundschule
Nicole Keller 043 255 76 43
Primarlehrperson
Jessica Kolacek 043 255 76 10
Primarlehrperson
Deborah Kuhn 044 833 12 77
Kindergartenlehrperson
Alexander Lerf 043 255 76 06
Schulsozialarbeiter
Pema Marsen 043 255 76 04
Fachlehrperson
Anoushiravan Masoud Tehrani 079 788 47 63
Leiter Sonderpädagogik
Marianne Meienberger-Angst 043 255 76 01
Fachlehrperson
Barbara Moriggl-Wyder 043 255 76 69
DaZ-Lehrperson
Adriana Mumenthaler 043 255 76 02
Fachlehrperson
Benjamin Müller Hartmann Schulischer Heilpädagoge
Werner Naef 043 255 76 09
Primarlehrperson
Muriel Neumeister 043 255 76 10
Primarlehrperson
Martina Niederée 044 833 18 44
Fachlehrperson
Silvia Oehms-Bustamante Garcia Zahnpflegeinstruktorin
Corinne Pescatore 043 255 76 46
Primarlehrperson
Barbara Peter Straubhaar 043 255 76 12
Schulische Heilpädagogin
Liridona Portmann 043 255 76 13
Primarlehrperson
Carmen Ricklin Schulische Heilpädagogin
Adrian Rieser Schulischer Heilpädagoge
Susanne Roggensinger
Monika Ruckstuhl 043 255 76 12
Primarlehrperson
Daniel Rückstein 043 255 76 14
Primarlehrperson
Jana Maria Sabljo 043 255 76 08
Primarlehrperson
Sadjia Saifi 044 833 12 77
Kindergartenlehrperson
Cornelia Schenkel 043 255 76 05
Primarlehrperson
Regula Schmid-Fürst 043 255 76 48
Primarlehrperson
Tim Schori 043 255 76 44
Primarlehrperson
Sarina Schädler 043 255 76 63
Kindergartenlehrperson
Claudia Schönenberger 043 255 76 09
Primarlehrperson
Adelina Shala Lehrperson Gymivorbereitung
Scalmazzi Sheryl
Angelika Sieber 044 833 62 77
Kindergartenlehrperson
Jasmin Sprecher 044 833 12 77
Kindergartenlehrperson
Martin Stalder
Daniela Strohmaier 043 255 76 45
Primarlehrperson
Christoph Stutz 043 255 76 00
Schulischer Heilpädagoge
Christoph Stüssi
Linda Sulzer 043 255 76 42
Primarlehrperson
Luca Sulzer 043 255 76 11
Primarlehrperson
Maria Tackenberg 043 255 76 15
Primarlehrperson
Gabriel C. Terlemez 043 255 76 07
Schulleitung
Sarah Simona Utiger 044 833 62 77
DaZ-Lehrperson
Catherine Villiger DaZ-Lehrperson
Daniela Visco 043 255 76 45
Primarlehrperson
Claudia Wittmann 043 255 76 66
Psychomotorik-Therapeutin
Nadja Wohlgroth-Lietha 043 255 76 47
Primarlehrperson
Fiona Norina Zirngast


Therapeuten


Isabelle Anker 043 255 76 61
isabelle.anker@schulen-wb.ch
Melanie Hauser 043 255 76 62
melanie.hauser@schulen-wb.ch
Claudia Wittmann 043 255 76 66
claudia.wittmann@schulen-wb.ch


Schulsozialarbeit


Fabienne Buchmann 043 255 76 06
Schulsozialarbeiterin
Alexander Lerf 043 255 76 06
Schulsozialarbeiter
Anoushiravan Masoud Tehrani 079 788 47 63
Leiter Sonderpädagogik


Schulassistenzen


Patrizia Cavelti-Lanter
Aylin Dogan
Nadine Forrer
Katia Glaus-Clivaz
Michael Gnädinger
Irene Huber-Bertschinger
Elisabeth Krebs
Agnieszka Kummer
Carolina Meinhof
Cornelia Meuri-Waldvogel
Silvia Oehms-Bustamante Garcia
Sabrina Probst
Ahmed Pyshtiyev
Yvonne Schuler
Sabina Schwarz
Martina Silvani Schellenberg
Simona Solazzo
Jamie Spross
Monica Vazquez
Sanela Zulji


Pädagogische Praktikanten


Simona Sonder
Jonah Städeli